.
Japan flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Utsunomiya

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Utsunomiya. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Utsunomiya with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 6,3493,945
BustAfghanistan 6,7964,223
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 6,6224,115
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 6,0243,744
FarahAfghanistan 6,9374,311
GardizAfghanistan 6,2863,906
GhazniAfghanistan 6,3583,951
HeratAfghanistan 6,8404,251
JabulsarajAfghanistan 6,2153,862
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 6,1453,818
KabulAfghanistan 6,2443,880
KandaharAfghanistan 6,6744,147
KhostAfghanistan 6,2383,876
KunduzAfghanistan 6,1753,837
MaimanaAfghanistan 6,5484,069
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 6,3143,924
North SalangAfghanistan 6,2263,869
Qalai NawAfghanistan 6,7284,181
SheberghanAfghanistan 6,4374,000
TrinkotAfghanistan 6,6174,112
ZaranjAfghanistan 7,0364,372
ShkoderAlbania 9,3815,829
TiranaAlbania 9,4285,858
VloreAlbania 9,5145,912
AdrarAlgeria 11,7227,284
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 10,7276,666
AlgiersAlgeria 10,7236,663
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 10,4776,511
BatnaAlgeria 10,6546,620
BecharAlgeria 11,4837,135
BejaiaAlgeria 10,6316,606
Beni AbbesAlgeria 11,6097,214
BiskraAlgeria 10,7716,693
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 11,3197,033
ChlefAlgeria 10,8636,750
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 10,5906,581
DjanetAlgeria 11,4867,137
DjelfaAlgeria 10,9106,780
El GoleaAlgeria 11,3107,028
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 10,8316,731
GhardaiaAlgeria 11,0926,893
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 11,0316,855
In AmenasAlgeria 11,1476,927
In SalahAlgeria 11,6377,231
MilianaAlgeria 10,8116,718
OranAlgeria 11,0106,842
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 11,9517,426
SkikdaAlgeria 10,5216,538
TamanrassetAlgeria 11,8677,374
TebessaAlgeria 10,5876,579
TimimounAlgeria 11,5697,189
TindoufAlgeria 12,1297,537
TouggourtAlgeria 10,9086,779
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 7,6694,765
Port BlairAndaman Islands 5,4543,389
Les EscaldesAndorra 10,2646,378
HuamboAngola 13,8828,626
LuandaAngola 13,8358,597
LuenaAngola 13,4498,357
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 14,3538,919
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 16,83210,460
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 16,83410,461
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 16,81910,451
Base OrcadasAntarctica 17,30610,754
ByrdAntarctica 14,2058,827
DavisAntarctica 12,7427,918
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 16,88210,490
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 12,8487,984
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 18,34911,402
AzulArgentina 18,26111,347
Bahia BlancaArgentina 18,06511,226
BarilocheArgentina 17,29410,747
Buenos AiresArgentina 18,34311,399
CeresArgentina 17,86011,099
ChamicalArgentina 17,50210,876
ChepesArgentina 17,51410,883
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 17,52110,888
ConcordiaArgentina 18,26811,352
CórdobaArgentina 17,72511,014
Cordoba ObsArgentina 17,73111,018
CorrientesArgentina 17,99311,181
EsquelArgentina 17,28710,742
EzeizaArgentina 18,34511,400
FormosaArgentina 17,95311,156
General PicoArgentina 17,89711,121
GualeguaychuArgentina 18,28411,362
JuninArgentina 18,12511,263
La PlataArgentina 18,40511,437
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 17,08410,616
La RiojaArgentina 17,41110,819
LaboulayeArgentina 17,89611,121
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 17,03510,586
Las LomitasArgentina 17,66410,977
Malarg EArgentina 17,37410,797
MaquinchaoArgentina 17,49810,873
Mar Del PlataArgentina 18,46511,474
Marcos JuarezArgentina 17,96011,161
MendozaArgentina 17,36910,793
Mendoza AeroArgentina 17,37310,796
Monte CaserosArgentina 18,24911,340
NeuquenArgentina 17,54910,905
Nueve De JulioArgentina 18,14811,277
OranArgentina 17,26010,726
ParanaArgentina 18,07311,231
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 18,25911,347
PehuajoArgentina 18,06511,226
PergaminoArgentina 18,13811,271
PigeArgentina 18,04211,212
Pilar ObsArgentina 17,76811,041
PosadasArgentina 18,21011,316
PresidenciaArgentina 17,81111,068
Puente Del IncaArgentina 17,27310,734
Punta IndioArgentina 18,46811,476
Rafaela IntaArgentina 17,95411,157
ReconquistaArgentina 18,01711,196
Rio CuartoArgentina 17,78911,054
Rio GallegosArgentina 17,17810,674
RivadaviaArgentina 17,44310,839
RosarioArgentina 18,08911,241
SaltaArgentina 17,27610,736
San AntonioArgentina 17,80511,064
San LuisArgentina 17,60410,939
San RafaelArgentina 17,45810,849
Santa RosaArgentina 17,86511,102
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 17,54810,905
SarmientoArgentina 17,40310,814
TrelewArgentina 17,75711,034
TucumanArgentina 17,41910,824
UshuaiaArgentina 17,06610,605
Villa DoloresArgentina 17,66810,979
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 17,71011,005
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 17,70511,002
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 7,8834,898
GeorgetownAscension Island 15,9049,883
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 7,9524,941
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,2775,143
Alice SpringsAustralia 6,7394,188
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,7364,186
AmberleyAustralia 7,2624,513
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 7,4314,618
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 7,2444,502
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,3373,938
CairnsAustralia 5,9723,711
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 8,0485,001
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3634,576
CedunaAustralia 7,6644,762
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 7,0334,371
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 6,3633,954
Cobar MoAustralia 7,5904,717
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 5,6263,496
Coffs HarbourAustralia 7,5624,699
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 7,5334,681
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,9123,674
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 5,5263,434
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0344,371
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 7,7004,785
East SaleAustralia 8,3365,180
Esperance (po)Australia 8,0454,999
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0454,999
EssendonAustralia 8,2765,143
ForrestAustralia 7,5924,718
Gabo IslandAustralia 8,3065,162
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7284,802
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 6,9544,322
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,2253,868
Hobart (airport)Australia 8,8615,506
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 8,8665,509
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 6,3993,976
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,7294,803
Launceston WsoAustralia 8,7165,416
LavertonAustralia 8,2895,151
LearmonthAustralia 7,0754,397
LongreachAustralia 6,6864,155
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 6,6864,154
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 7,8324,867
Low HeadAustralia 8,6575,380
Mackay MoAustralia 6,4874,031
Macquarie IslandAustralia 10,2876,393
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,7604,201
MeekatharraAustralia 7,3704,580
Melbourne (airport)Australia 8,2685,138
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 8,2855,148
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 7,8744,893
Mount GambierAustralia 8,2625,134
Mount IsaAustralia 6,3643,954
Norfolk IslandAustralia 7,8614,885
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 6,0283,746
Nowra RanAustralia 8,0264,988
NuriootpaAustralia 7,8984,908
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 6,9754,335
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 7,1384,435
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 8,0104,977
Port HedlandAustralia 6,7114,170
RichmondAustralia 7,8824,898
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 6,7564,198
Sydney (airport)Australia 7,9264,925
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 7,9174,920
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 6,2773,900
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 6,2753,900
Thursday Island MoAustralia 5,2463,260
TibooburraAustralia 7,3414,562
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 6,2473,882
WaggaAustralia 8,0124,979
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 7,0464,379
WilliamtownAustralia 7,8104,853
Willis Island M.O.Australia 5,9703,710
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 7,3184,548
WoomeraAustralia 7,5354,683
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 5,9123,674
GrazAustria 9,2055,720
InnsbruckAustria 9,3835,831
KlagenfurtAustria 9,2905,773
LinzAustria 9,1645,695
SalzburgAustria 9,2585,753
ViennaAustria 9,0555,627
Zell Am SeeAustria 9,3095,784
AgdamAzerbaijan 7,7354,807
AstaraAzerbaijan 7,6654,763
GancaAzerbaijan 7,7234,799
GoycayAzerbaijan 7,6244,738
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 7,7174,795
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 8,6885,399
LerwickUk 8,6905,400
QabalaAzerbaijan 7,5974,721
QubaAzerbaijan 7,5294,678
SakiAzerbaijan 7,6354,744
SalyanAzerbaijan 7,5954,720
SamaxiAzerbaijan 7,5614,698
XacmazAzerbaijan 7,4994,660
XankandiAzerbaijan 7,7354,807
YardmiliAzerbaijan 7,6874,777
YevlaxAzerbaijan 7,6704,766
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 7,6464,751
Horta, FaialAzores 11,5857,199
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 11,6217,221
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 11,5147,155
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 12,1277,536
MuharraqBahrain 8,2435,123
ChittagongBangladesh 4,8563,018
DhakaBangladesh 4,9063,049
CharnocksBarbados 14,1378,785
BrestBelarus 8,3825,209
GomelBelarus 7,9794,958
GrodnoBelarus 8,2545,129
MinskBelarus 8,0515,003
MogilevBelarus 7,9224,923
VitebskBelarus 7,8274,864
BrusselsBelgium 9,3745,825
D’UccleBelgium 9,3745,825
OstendeBelgium 9,3905,835
Belize CityBelize 12,1607,556
BeninBenin 13,5118,396
BohiconBenin 13,4638,366
CotonouBenin 13,5118,396
KandiBenin 13,0598,115
NatitingouBenin 13,2358,224
ParakouBenin 13,2368,225
SaveBenin 13,3618,302
BermudaBermuda 11,9387,418
La PazBolivia 16,46910,234
Santa CruzBolivia 16,94010,527
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 9,3015,780
FrancistownBotswana 13,3478,294
MaunBotswana 13,6408,476
TshaneBotswana 14,0028,701
AimoresBrazil 18,11511,257
AlagoinhasBrazil 17,31210,758
AltamiraBrazil 16,10610,009
Alto TapajosBrazil 16,32010,141
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 18,45811,470
ApodiBrazil 16,57110,297
AracajuBrazil 17,14810,656
AracuaiBrazil 17,81811,072
AragarcasBrazil 17,42710,829
AraxaBrazil 18,01411,194
Arco VerdeBrazil 16,87210,484
BageBrazil 18,60411,561
BambuiBrazil 18,08911,241
BarbacenaBrazil 18,27811,358
BarbalhaBrazil 16,76310,417
BarcelosBrazil 15,4189,581
BarraBrazil 17,16710,668
Barra Do CordaBrazil 16,52310,268
BarreirasBrazil 17,25910,725
BelémBrazil 16,0199,955
Belo HorizonteBrazil 18,13111,267
BelterraBrazil 15,9499,911
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 16,93610,525
Bom JesusBrazil 18,71311,628
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 17,40610,816
BrasiliaBrazil 17,58110,925
BrevesBrazil 15,9959,939
C. ItapemirimBrazil 18,26711,351
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 18,49611,493
CabroboBrazil 16,89710,500
CaceresBrazil 17,15210,659
CaetiteBrazil 17,50110,875
Campina GrandeBrazil 16,72510,393
Campo GrandeBrazil 17,73911,023
Campo MouraoBrazil 18,19911,309
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 18,39211,429
Campos SalesBrazil 16,72910,396
CanavieirasBrazil 17,69010,993
CaparaoBrazil 18,22411,325
CapinopolisBrazil 17,82511,077
CaratingaBrazil 18,14211,274
CaravelasBrazil 17,92111,136
CarinhanhaBrazil 17,49810,873
CarolinaBrazil 16,68210,367
Castro, ParanáBrazil 18,40411,436
CataguasesBrazil 18,31111,379
CatalaoBrazil 17,83411,082
CatanduvaBrazil 18,09911,247
CaxiasBrazil 16,47710,239
Caxias Do SulBrazil 18,69711,618
Ceara MirimBrazil 16,54610,282
Cel. PachecoBrazil 18,32211,386
ChapecoBrazil 18,43911,458
Cidade VeraBrazil 16,85110,472
CipoBrazil 17,17910,675
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 16,73510,399
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,04111,211
CordeiroBrazil 18,38711,426
CorrentinaBrazil 17,40710,817
CorumbaBrazil 17,43810,836
CoximBrazil 17,55010,906
CrateusBrazil 16,52510,269
CuiabaBrazil 17,19610,686
CuritibaBrazil 18,50311,498
DiamantinaBrazil 17,95211,156
DiamantinoBrazil 17,06710,606
DouradosBrazil 17,88611,114
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 18,44911,464
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 18,68811,613
EspinosaBrazil 17,60010,937
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 16,29410,126
FloraniaBrazil 16,61410,324
FlorestaBrazil 16,90310,504
FlorianoBrazil 16,69010,372
FlorianopolisBrazil 18,74111,646
FormosaBrazil 17,57210,919
FortalezaBrazil 16,36610,170
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 18,17711,295
FrancaBrazil 18,10011,248
GaranhunsBrazil 16,91710,513
GoianiaBrazil 17,62910,955
GoiasBrazil 17,51710,885
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 18,03911,210
GrajauBrazil 16,53610,276
GuairaBrazil 18,08111,236
GuaramirangaBrazil 16,42510,207
GuaratingaBrazil 17,81111,068
IbiriteBrazil 18,13811,271
IguatuBrazil 16,65810,351
IlheusBrazil 17,59410,933
ImperatrizBrazil 16,48510,244
IndaialBrazil 18,64211,584
IpameriBrazil 17,77711,047
IraiBrazil 18,40111,434
IreceBrazil 17,20210,690
ItaberabaBrazil 17,34610,779
ItacoatiaraBrazil 15,8539,851
ItaitubaBrazil 16,0779,990
ItamarandibaBrazil 17,91911,135
ItaperunaBrazil 18,30011,372
ItapevaBrazil 18,38311,423
ItirucuBrazil 17,43710,836
ItuacuBrazil 17,48510,865
IvinhemaBrazil 17,94811,153
JacarezinhoBrazil 18,25111,342
JacobinaBrazil 17,19410,685
JaguaruanaBrazil 16,47510,238
Joao PessoaBrazil 16,69710,376
Joao PinheiroBrazil 17,83711,084
Juiz De ForaBrazil 18,34211,398
LavrasBrazil 18,24811,340
LencoisBrazil 17,34510,779
LinharesBrazil 18,10811,253
LondrinaBrazil 18,20811,315
MacapaBrazil 15,7949,815
MacauBrazil 16,50210,254
MaceioBrazil 16,99310,559
MachadoBrazil 18,26811,352
ManausBrazil 15,7789,805
MarabaBrazil 16,42610,207
MaringaBrazil 18,16711,289
Monte AlegreBrazil 15,9159,890
Monte AzulBrazil 17,61410,946
Monte SantoBrazil 17,11010,632
MonteiroBrazil 16,81210,447
Montes ClarosBrazil 17,77911,048
Morada NovaBrazil 16,51210,261
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 17,19610,686
Nova FriburgoBrazil 18,41211,441
ObidosBrazil 15,8529,851
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 16,98210,553
ParacatuBrazil 17,76611,040
ParanaBrazil 17,23810,712
ParanaguaBrazil 18,55311,529
ParanaibaBrazil 17,85411,095
ParintinsBrazil 15,8779,866
ParnaibaBrazil 16,29010,123
Passo FundoBrazil 18,54111,522
Patos De MinasBrazil 17,92411,138
PaulistanaBrazil 16,85410,473
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 16,99010,558
Pedra AzulBrazil 17,72711,016
PeixeBrazil 17,16410,666
PetrolinaBrazil 16,99410,560
PicosBrazil 16,73410,399
PiraiBrazil 18,42611,450
PirenopolisBrazil 17,55310,908
PompeuBrazil 18,03011,204
Ponta PoraBrazil 17,85411,095
Porto De MozBrazil 15,9499,911
Porto UniaoBrazil 18,47011,478
Porto VelhoBrazil 16,10310,006
Porto-AlegreBrazil 18,75611,655
Porto-NacionalBrazil 17,02010,576
PosseBrazil 17,44310,839
QuixeramobimBrazil 16,52810,271
RecifeBrazil 16,80210,441
RemansoBrazil 17,01610,574
Rio BrancoBrazil 15,9569,915
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 18,47111,478
Rio NegroBrazil 18,53611,518
Rio VerdeBrazil 17,68910,992
SalvadorBrazil 17,39310,808
Santa MariaBrazil 18,54211,522
SantaremBrazil 15,9369,903
SantosBrazil 18,49311,491
Sao CarlosBrazil 18,23511,331
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 16,47710,239
Sao GoncaloBrazil 16,69610,375
Sao JoaquimBrazil 18,71711,631
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 18,35411,405
Sao LourencoBrazil 18,34111,397
Sao LuisBrazil 16,20910,072
Sao MateusBrazil 18,03011,204
São PauloBrazil 18,43711,457
Sao SimaoBrazil 18,19311,305
Sena MadureiraBrazil 15,8249,833
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 17,11510,635
SerrinhaBrazil 17,24210,714
Sete LagoasBrazil 18,07411,231
SobralBrazil 16,36210,168
SoureBrazil 15,9379,904
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 17,14210,652
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 18,76611,662
SurubimBrazil 16,79110,434
TaguatingaBrazil 17,25710,724
TarauacaBrazil 15,5959,691
TauaBrazil 16,61810,327
TefeBrazil 15,5509,663
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 17,93111,143
TeresinaBrazil 16,50610,257
TiriosBrazil 15,4039,572
TorresBrazil 18,81411,691
TracuateuaBrazil 16,0109,949
Tres LagoasBrazil 17,93411,144
TriunfoBrazil 16,81710,451
TucuruiBrazil 16,23510,088
TuriacuBrazil 16,10410,007
UaupesBrazil 15,0809,371
UbatubaBrazil 18,48411,486
UberabaBrazil 17,99911,185
VassourasBrazil 18,40511,437
VicosaBrazil 18,23911,334
VitoriaBrazil 18,21011,316
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 17,61210,944
Ze DocaBrazil 16,32310,143
BurgasBulgaria 8,8755,515
LomBulgaria 9,0325,612
PlevenBulgaria 8,9835,582
PlovdivBulgaria 9,0695,635
SadovoBulgaria 9,0595,629
SandanskiBulgaria 9,2045,720
SofiaBulgaria 9,1135,663
VarnaBulgaria 8,7965,466
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 13,2398,227
BurundiBurundi 12,0567,492
Phnom PenhCambodia 4,4702,778
SiemreapCambodia 4,4102,741
BatouriCameroon 12,7607,929
DoualaCameroon 13,1618,178
GarouaCameroon 12,4557,740
MamfeCameroon 13,0588,114
MarouaCameroon 12,3007,643
NgaoundereCameroon 12,5987,829
NkoundjaCameroon 12,9518,048
YaoundeCameroon 13,0358,100
YokoCameroon 12,8347,975
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,5354,683
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,5604,698
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,0793,777
Alert Bay, BcCanada 10,6106,593
Alert, NunavutCanada 6,7214,176
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 9,2425,743
Atikokan, OnCanada 9,2535,750
Bagotville, QcCanada 10,0946,272
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,5694,704
Baker Lake, NtCanada 7,7874,839
Banff, AbCanada 7,8154,857
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 9,9746,198
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 10,0286,231
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 8,0274,988
Bissett, MbCanada 8,8725,513
Blue River, BcCanada 7,5434,687
Bonavista, NfCanada 10,1276,293
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 6,7974,224
Brandon, MbCanada 8,7545,440
Broadview, SkCanada 8,5845,334
Broughton Island, NtCanada 8,2715,140
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,0844,402
Burgeo, NfCanada 11,4447,111
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,0334,371
Byron Bay, NtCanada 7,0314,369
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,9084,914
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 7,1384,436
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,3024,537
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 8,3985,218
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 8,1295,052
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 8,8365,491
Cape Parry, NtCanada 6,4153,986
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,0604,387
Cape St James, BcCanada 6,8434,252
Cartwright, NfCanada 9,8486,120
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,8104,853
Chapais, QcCanada 9,8276,106
Charlo, NbCanada 10,2636,378
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 10,5276,542
Charlottetown, PeCanada 10,5216,538
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,2724,519
Chatham, NbCanada 10,3886,455
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 8,0454,999
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 9,2925,774
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 9,7346,049
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 8,3085,163
Clinton Point, NtCanada 6,5784,088
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 7,8974,907
Cold Lake, AbCanada 7,8954,906
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 9,7106,034
Comox, BcCanada 7,3384,560
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 7,1824,463
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 8,1915,090
Coronation, AbCanada 7,9894,965
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,9024,910
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 10,2146,347
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 8,6565,379
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 7,2884,529
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,6254,117
Deer Lake, NfCanada 10,3276,418
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 8,0394,996
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 9,9946,210
Dryden, OnCanada 9,1105,661
Earlton, OnCanada 9,8836,142
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 7,7914,842
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 7,7754,832
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 7,7794,834
Edson, AbCanada 7,6174,733
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,0754,396
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 7,8504,878
Estevan, SkCanada 8,6515,376
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 6,8754,272
Eureka, NtCanada 6,7524,196
Flin Flon, MbCanada 8,2865,149
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 7,5694,703
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 7,7004,785
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,9984,348
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 8,0114,978
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,9204,300
Fort Smith, NtCanada 7,4514,630
Fort St John, BcCanada 7,2304,493
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 7,3534,569
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 10,4656,503
Fredericton, NbCanada 10,4776,510
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 8,5845,334
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 10,4026,464
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 8,4785,268
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,4614,636
Golden, BcCanada 7,7274,802
Goose, NfCanada 9,8336,110
Gore Bay, OnCanada 9,9136,160
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 7,3904,592
Greenwood, NsCanada 10,6136,595
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 10,4356,485
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,1393,815
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6836,639
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 10,6606,624
Hamilton, OnCanada 10,2796,388
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,8336,111
Harrow, OnCanada 10,2586,375
Hay River, NtCanada 7,2254,490
Hope, BcCanada 7,5704,704
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,3523,947
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 8,8795,517
Inuvik, NtCanada 6,1383,814
Iqaluit, NtCanada 8,5845,334
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 6,5674,081
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 7,9004,909
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,5574,696
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 9,5885,958
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 9,5875,958
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,6654,763
Kenora, OnCanada 9,0385,616
Kingston, OnCanada 10,3116,408
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,8523,636
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 6,8714,270
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 9,1665,696
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 10,2616,376
La Ronge, SkCanada 8,0955,030
La Tuque, QcCanada 9,6275,982
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 6,9024,289
Langara, BcCanada 6,6184,112
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 9,1135,663
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 8,0725,016
London, OnCanada 10,2416,364
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 7,9414,935
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 8,1645,073
Lytton, BcCanada 7,5154,670
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 7,7624,823
Maniwaki, QcCanada 10,1306,295
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 8,2445,123
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,1503,822
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 6,9714,332
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 8,1685,076
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,4144,607
Moncton, NbCanada 10,5026,526
Mont Joli, QcCanada 10,1486,306
Montreal, QuebecCanada 10,2996,400
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 10,2926,396
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 8,4305,238
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 9,4815,892
Morden, MbCanada 8,9065,535
Muskoka, OnCanada 10,1346,297
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 9,4655,882
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,4284,616
Natashquan, QcCanada 10,1396,301
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 9,6045,968
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,5134,047
North Battleford, SkCanada 8,1135,042
North Bay, OnCanada 9,9956,211
Ottawa (airport)Canada 10,2386,362
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 10,2406,363
Peace River, AbCanada 7,4074,603
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 7,6454,751
Penticton, BcCanada 7,6814,773
Petawawa, OnCanada 10,1166,286
Peterborough, OnCanada 10,2426,364
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 9,0845,645
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,3574,572
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 10,4726,507
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,1324,432
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 8,8405,493
Prince Albert, SkCanada 8,2155,105
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,2494,504
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 6,7744,209
Princeton, BcCanada 8,5225,295
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 7,0164,360
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 10,2386,362
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,3044,539
Red Deer, AbCanada 7,8474,876
Red Lake, OnCanada 8,9575,566
Regina (cda), SkCanada 8,4715,264
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 8,4705,263
Resolute, NtCanada 7,0164,360
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,6764,770
Roberval, QcCanada 10,0366,237
Sable Island, NsCanada 10,8446,739
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 8,2155,105
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 10,5526,557
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 6,7364,186
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 7,8244,862
Sarnia, OnCanada 10,3396,424
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 8,2365,118
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 9,7756,074
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 9,5435,930
Scott, SkCanada 8,1115,040
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 10,0336,234
Shearwater, NsCanada 10,6876,641
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 10,3656,441
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,9763,714
Simcoe, OnCanada 9,1105,661
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 9,1245,670
Slave Lake, AbCanada 7,6044,725
Smithers, BcCanada 6,9414,313
Stephenville, NfCanada 10,3806,450
Summerside, PeCanada 10,4886,517
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 8,3195,169
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 8,3125,165
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 10,6046,590
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 7,4564,633
Terrace, BcCanada 6,8764,273
Teslin, YtCanada 6,4133,985
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 8,3835,209
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 7,4514,630
Thompson, MbCanada 8,3885,212
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 9,3935,837
Timmins, OnCanada 9,7096,033
Tofino, BcCanada 7,3164,546
Toronto, OntarioCanada 10,2586,375
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 10,2446,366
Trenton, OnCanada 10,2856,392
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 8,8915,525
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 10,5346,546
Uranium City, SkCanada 7,6384,747
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 9,8946,148
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4744,645
Vegreville, AbCanada 7,8594,884
Vermilion, AbCanada 7,9374,932
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,4894,654
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,4844,651
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 9,7366,050
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 10,2336,359
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,6194,113
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,2723,897
Wiarton, OnCanada 10,0816,265
Windsor, OnCanada 10,2336,359
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 8,8895,524
Wynyard, SkCanada 8,3955,217
Yarmouth, NsCanada 10,7016,650
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 7,1934,470
Yorkton, SkCanada 8,5215,295
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 12,3937,701
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 12,3687,686
SalCape Verde 13,8218,588
BanguiCentral African Republic 12,4297,724
BiraoCentral African Republic 11,6417,234
AbecheChad 11,5247,161
FayaChad 11,3307,041
MoundouChad 12,3087,648
N’DjamenaChad 12,1067,523
AntofagastaChile 16,77210,423
AricaChile 16,43810,215
Balmaceda PuertoChile 17,20110,689
ChicoChile 17,18610,680
ChillanChile 17,17910,675
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 17,09210,621
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 17,00810,569
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 17,09810,625
Curico-General FreireChile 17,21610,698
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 16,60510,319
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 13,5308,408
Isla Diego RamirezChile 16,94310,529
La Serena-La FloridaChile 17,04710,593
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 17,13410,648
ParronChile 17,24810,718
Puerto AysenChile 17,13310,647
Puerto MonttChile 17,13310,647
Punta ArenasChile 17,01610,574
QuinteroChile 17,14610,655
SantiagoChile 17,22310,702
SewellChile 17,26810,731
Temuco-MaquehueChile 17,15810,662
ValdiviaChile 17,11610,636
Valdivia-PichoyChile 17,21310,696
VallenarChile 17,09210,621
ValparaisoChile 17,17210,671
AltaiChina 4,3592,709
BeijingChina 2,0881,297
ChangchunChina 1,475917
ChangduChina 3,9562,459
ChangshaChina 2,6901,671
ChengduChina 3,3642,091
ChongqingChina 3,1861,980
DuianChina 3,7072,304
ErlianChina 2,4851,544
GanzhouChina 2,6361,638
GuangzhouChina 2,9291,820
HaikouChina 3,4132,121
HailarChina 2,1541,339
HamiChina 3,9762,471
HetanChina 5,2413,257
JiuquanChina 3,6042,240
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 5,4783,404
KashiChina 5,4873,410
KunmingChina 3,7492,330
LanzhouChina 3,2041,991
Lhasa, TibetChina 4,5552,830
NanchangChina 2,4041,494
NanjingChina 1,9961,241
NanningChina 3,4072,117
PingbianChina 2,5091,559
QingdaoChina 1,7481,086
QiqiharChina 1,7801,106
RuoqiangChina 4,4902,790
ShanghaiChina 1,7961,116
ShantouChina 2,6581,652
ShenyangChina 1,520945
TaiyuanChina 2,4151,501
TaoyuanChina 2,1861,359
TengchongChina 4,1162,557
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 4,4372,757
Xi’AnChina 2,8021,741
XichangChina 3,6402,262
YanjiChina 1,130702
YichangChina 2,7131,686
YinchuanChina 2,9611,840
YiningChina 4,9303,064
ZhengzhouChina 2,3711,473
ZhijiangChina 3,0061,868
Aepto.San LuisColombia 14,3408,911
Antonio NarinoColombia 14,3138,894
AraucaColombia 14,2118,831
BarranquillaColombia 13,6168,461
Benito SalasColombia 14,3098,892
BogotáColombia 14,2268,840
Camilo DazaColombia 14,0268,716
El CaranoColombia 13,9768,685
Las GaviotasColombia 14,4388,972
MatecanaColombia 14,1148,771
PeralesColombia 14,1878,816
Pto.CarrenoColombia 14,4778,996
Rafael NunezColombia 13,6128,459
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 13,0298,097
Simon BolivarColombia 13,6248,466
VanguardiaColombia 14,3098,892
Vasquez CoboColombia 15,3009,508
YariguiesColombia 14,0358,721
MoroniComoros 11,3667,063
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 13,0928,135
LimonCosta Rica 13,1738,186
PuntarenasCosta Rica 13,0488,108
San JoseCosta Rica 13,1038,142
CrikvenicaCroatia 9,3945,838
DubrovnikCroatia 9,4185,853
SibenikCroatia 9,4505,873
SplitCroatia 9,4405,866
ZagrebCroatia 9,2745,763
CamagueyCuba 12,4497,736
CasablancaCuba 12,0347,478
HavanaCuba 12,0487,486
WillemstadCuraçao 13,8108,582
FamagustaCyprus 8,9705,574
LarnacaCyprus 9,0095,598
LimassolCyprus 9,0645,633
NicosiaCyprus 9,0145,601
BrnoCzech Republic 8,9655,571
ChebCzech Republic 9,0945,651
MosnovCzech Republic 8,8505,499
PragueCzech Republic 9,0045,595
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 11,8977,393
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,5737,813
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 13,3328,285
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,7697,935
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 12,8057,957
CopenhagenDenmark 8,6135,352
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 8,5325,302
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 8,7995,468
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 8,7565,441
MarstalDenmark 8,7665,447
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 8,6995,406
OdenseDenmark 8,7235,420
RandersDenmark 8,6475,373
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 8,5525,314
StudsgårdDenmark 8,7225,420
TønderDenmark 8,8255,484
TylstrupDenmark 8,5875,336
TystofteDenmark 8,6985,405
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 8,5425,308
VestervigDenmark 8,6855,397
DjiboutiDjibouti 9,8356,111
Melville HallDominica 13,8128,583
AltamiraDominican Republic 12,9818,067
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 13,0938,136
AzuaDominican Republic 13,0988,139
BaniDominican Republic 13,1448,168
BarahonaDominican Republic 13,1138,149
BayaguanaDominican Republic 13,1308,159
CabreraDominican Republic 13,0308,097
ConstanzDominican Republic 13,0648,118
CotuiDominican Republic 13,0738,124
DajabonDominican Republic 12,9468,045
DuvergeDominican Republic 13,0768,125
El CercadoDominican Republic 13,0418,104
El SeyboDominican Republic 13,1588,177
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 13,0138,086
Hato MayorDominican Republic 13,1488,170
HigueyDominican Republic 13,1888,195
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 13,0328,098
ImbertDominican Republic 12,9848,068
JarabacoaDominican Republic 13,0458,106
JimaniDominican Republic 13,0638,117
La RomanaDominican Republic 13,1948,199
La VegaDominican Republic 13,0448,105
Las AmericasDominican Republic 13,1598,177
LuperonDominican Republic 12,9558,050
MichesDominican Republic 13,1348,162
MocaDominican Republic 13,0258,094
MoncionDominican Republic 12,9918,072
Monte CristiDominican Republic 12,9218,029
Monte PlataDominican Republic 13,1178,151
NaguaDominican Republic 13,0598,115
NeybaDominican Republic 13,0728,123
PedernalesDominican Republic 13,0988,139
PimentelDominican Republic 13,0668,119
PoloDominican Republic 13,1168,151
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 12,9878,070
RestauracionDominican Republic 13,0268,094
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 13,0228,092
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 13,0438,105
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 13,1808,190
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 13,1118,148
SalcedoDominican Republic 13,0328,098
SamanaDominican Republic 13,0998,140
San CristobalDominican Republic 13,1428,166
San J. MatasDominican Republic 13,0158,087
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 13,1108,147
San JuanDominican Republic 13,0498,109
San R. YumaDominican Republic 13,2068,207
SanchezDominican Republic 13,0868,132
SantiagoDominican Republic 13,0098,084
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 12,9758,063
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 13,1498,171
TamayoDominican Republic 13,0898,134
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 13,1128,148
Villa RivaDominican Republic 13,0758,125
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 12,9468,045
YamasaDominican Republic 13,1098,146
YasicaDominican Republic 12,9988,077
Rapa NuiEaster Island 13,5258,405
CanarEcuador 14,5329,030
GuayaquilEcuador 14,4298,966
IzobambaEcuador 14,3768,933
La ConcordiaEcuador 14,2848,876
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 14,6359,094
MilagroEcuador 14,4478,977
OtavaloEcuador 14,3458,914
PichilingueEcuador 14,3728,931
PortoviejoEcuador 14,2938,882
PuyoEcuador 14,5169,021
QuitoEcuador 14,3648,926
RumipambaEcuador 14,4288,966
San GabrielEcuador 14,3458,914
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 9,5355,925
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 9,4455,869
AswanEgypt 9,8386,113
AsyutEgypt 9,7566,063
BahariyaEgypt 9,8196,102
Beni SuefEgypt 9,6035,967
CairoEgypt 9,5055,907
DabaaEgypt 9,6535,999
DakhlaEgypt 10,0226,228
El ArishEgypt 9,2585,753
El TorEgypt 9,4745,887
FarafraEgypt 9,9806,202
HelwanEgypt 9,5285,921
HurguadaEgypt 9,5435,930
IsmailiaEgypt 9,4105,847
KhargaEgypt 9,9066,155
KosseirEgypt 9,5725,948
LuxorEgypt 9,7256,043
Mersa MatruhEgypt 9,7186,039
MinyaEgypt 9,7026,029
Port-SaidEgypt 9,3615,817
Ras ElnakbEgypt 9,2915,774
Ras NsranyEgypt 9,4335,862
Ras-SedrEgypt 9,4465,870
SalloumEgypt 9,8466,118
Siwa OasisEgypt 10,0016,215
SohagEgypt 9,7396,052
St. KatrineEgypt 9,4095,847
TahrirEgypt 9,5195,915
TantaEgypt 9,4875,895
AcajutlaEl Salvador 12,3907,699
IlopangoEl Salvador 12,4307,724
Los AndesEl Salvador 12,3777,691
San SalvadorEl Salvador 12,4237,720
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 13,2568,237
AsmaraEritrea 9,9456,180
AssabEritrea 9,7706,071
MassawaEritrea 9,8786,138
TallinEstonia 7,8114,854
TartuEstonia 7,8074,851
VilsandiEstonia 8,0064,975
Addis AbabaEthiopia 10,3866,454
GonderEthiopia 10,2606,376
NegeleEthiopia 10,5676,566
StanleyFalkland Islands 17,82711,078
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 8,6525,376
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 8,6665,385
Laucala BayFiji 7,3084,541
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 7,2134,482
NandiFiji 7,2134,482
Ono-I-LauFiji 7,7064,788
HelsinkiFinland 7,7564,820
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 7,7304,804
JoensuuFinland 7,3764,583
JokioinenFinland 7,7574,820
JyvskylFinland 7,5574,696
KajaaniFinland 7,3524,568
KuopioFinland 7,4424,624
KuusamoFinland 7,1884,466
LappeenrantaFinland 7,5414,686
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 7,9574,944
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 7,7254,800
OuluFinland 7,3984,597
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 7,1924,469
TampereFinland 7,7004,785
TurkuFinland 7,8304,866
VaasaFinland 7,6664,764
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 9,9756,199
BiarritzFrance 10,3016,401
BordeauxFrance 10,1366,299
BrestFrance 9,9256,167
CaenFrance 9,7116,035
ChateaurouxFrance 9,8476,119
DijonFrance 9,6676,007
GourdonFrance 10,0586,250
GrenobleFrance 9,8306,108
Le MansFrance 9,8056,093
LilleFrance 9,4455,869
LyonFrance 9,8146,099
MarseilleFrance 10,0116,221
MontpellierFrance 10,0546,248
NancyFrance 9,4895,897
NantesFrance 9,9496,183
NiceFrance 9,8986,151
ParisFrance 9,6385,989
PerpignanFrance 10,1826,327
StrasbourgFrance 9,4405,866
ToulonFrance 10,0096,220
ToulouseFrance 10,1656,316
CayenneFrench Guiana 15,2419,471
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 15,3199,520
RochambeauFrench Guiana 15,2429,472
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 15,3589,544
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 15,1229,397
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 9,8736,135
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 9,2725,762
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 9,2705,761
HaoFrench Polynesia 10,2706,382
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 11,1076,902
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 9,6816,016
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 9,9546,186
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 10,4536,496
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 11,7477,300
BitamGabon 13,1748,187
CocobeachGabon 13,4088,332
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 13,2888,257
LambarnGabon 13,4908,383
LastourvilleGabon 13,2988,263
LibrevilleGabon 13,4668,368
MakokouGabon 13,1808,190
MayumbaGabon 13,6618,489
MitzicGabon 13,2718,247
MkamboGabon 13,0598,115
MoandaGabon 13,3008,265
MouilaGabon 13,5158,398
Port-GentilGabon 13,6088,456
TchibanGabon 13,5888,444
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 13,5778,437
BanjulGambia 13,9328,657
SukhumiGeorgia 7,9464,938
TbilisiGeorgia 7,7664,826
BerlinGermany 8,8505,500
BrockenGermany 9,0255,608
CologneGermany 9,2535,750
DresdenGermany 8,9415,556
ErfurtGermany 9,0805,642
EssenGermany 9,2135,725
FichtelbergGermany 9,0375,616
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 9,2575,752
GeisenheimGermany 9,2995,778
GorlitzGermany 8,8835,520
HamburgGermany 8,8925,526
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 8,8925,526
HannoverGermany 9,0075,597
HelgolandGermany 8,9295,549
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 9,3525,812
KarlsruheGermany 9,3675,821
KasselGermany 9,1195,667
KonstanzGermany 9,4485,871
LeipzigGermany 8,9805,581
LindenbergGermany 8,8355,490
MagdeburgGermany 8,9555,565
MunichGermany 9,2685,759
MünsterGermany 9,1375,678
NeustrelitzGermany 8,7865,459
NurembergGermany 9,2025,718
NurnbergGermany 9,2035,719
PotsdamGermany 8,8675,510
RostockGermany 8,7585,443
SchleswigGermany 8,8335,489
StuttgartGermany 9,3525,812
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 9,3755,826
ZugspitzeGermany 9,3865,833
AccraGhana 13,7538,547
KumasiGhana 13,7528,546
TamaleGhana 13,4648,367
GibraltarGibraltar 11,1706,941
AlexandroupolisGreece 9,0955,651
AthensGreece 9,4505,872
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 9,4685,884
ChiosGreece 9,2655,757
CorfuGreece 9,5565,938
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 9,3735,825
Heraklion, CreteGreece 9,5575,939
IoanninaGreece 9,4965,901
KalamataGreece 9,6285,983
KerkiraGreece 9,5565,938
Kythira IslandGreece 9,6265,981
LamiaGreece 9,4605,878
LarissaGreece 9,4045,844
LemnosGreece 9,2205,730
LimnosGreece 9,2075,721
MethoniGreece 9,6676,007
MilosGreece 9,5005,903
MitiliniGreece 9,1845,707
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 9,1855,707
NaxosGreece 9,4105,847
PatrasGreece 9,5545,937
RhodesGreece 9,2835,769
SamosGreece 9,2655,757
Skiros IslandGreece 9,3265,795
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 9,6165,975
ThessalonikiGreece 9,3025,780
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 9,5685,946
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 9,6465,994
AasiaatGreenland 8,2645,135
AmmassalikGreenland 8,6535,377
AputiteqGreenland 8,3965,217
DanmarkshavnGreenland 7,3264,552
FrederikshbGreenland 9,0215,606
HolsteinsborgGreenland 8,4505,251
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 8,2205,108
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 8,0244,986
JakobshavnGreenland 8,2205,108
JulianehbGreenland 9,1865,708
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 8,4655,260
Kap TobinGreenland 8,0324,991
NanortalikGreenland 9,2545,751
NarsarsuaqGreenland 9,1395,679
NordGreenland 6,8074,230
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 8,7695,449
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 7,2824,525
Prins Christian SundGreenland 9,2705,760
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 8,4645,260
UpernavikGreenland 7,7954,844
UummannaqGreenland 8,0555,005
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 13,7288,531
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 13,7298,532
Guatemala CityGuatemala 12,2547,615
BokeGuinea 14,1088,767
ConakryGuinea 14,1868,816
FaranahGuinea 13,9938,695
KankanGuinea 13,8818,626
KindiaGuinea 14,1018,763
KissidougouGuinea 14,0178,710
LabeGuinea 13,9478,667
MacentaGuinea 14,0698,743
MamouGuinea 14,0308,718
NzerekoreGuinea 14,0748,746
SiguiriGuinea 13,7728,558
BissauGuinea-Bissau 14,0498,730
GeorgetownGuyana 14,8429,223
TimehriGuyana 14,8699,240
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 13,0338,099
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 6,5264,055
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 6,1763,838
Kahului, MauiHawaii 6,3363,937
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 6,0143,737
Midway IslandHawaii 4,0872,539
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 6,3303,933
CatacamasHonduras 12,5477,797
CholutecaHonduras 12,6007,830
La CeibaHonduras 12,4127,713
La MesaHonduras 12,3647,683
Puerto LempiraHonduras 12,6607,867
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 12,3627,682
TegucigalpaHonduras 12,5337,788
TelaHonduras 12,3727,688
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 2,9341,824
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 2,9351,824
BudapestHungary 8,9805,580
Budapest-LORINCHungary 8,9765,578
DebrecenHungary 8,8435,495
KeszthelyHungary 9,1335,675
MiskolcHungary 8,8425,495
PecsHungary 9,1405,680
SzegedHungary 9,0205,605
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 9,1215,668
AkureyriIceland 8,4895,275
DalatangiIceland 8,4625,258
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 8,5905,338
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 8,6905,400
RaufarhöfnIceland 8,3775,206
ReykhólarIceland 8,5675,324
ReykjavíkIceland 8,7055,410
StykkisholmurIceland 8,6135,352
VestmannaeyjarIceland 8,7635,445
AgraIndia 5,8343,625
AhmedabadIndia 6,5294,057
AkolaIndia 6,2703,896
AllahabadIndia 5,5923,475
AmritsarIndia 5,8973,664
BangaloreIndia 6,6894,156
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7734,209
BhubaneshwarIndia 5,5103,424
BikanerIndia 6,2083,858
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 6,4564,012
CherrapunjiIndia 4,7102,927
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 4,7102,927
DaltonganjIndia 5,4573,391
DarbhangaIndia 5,1853,222
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 4,3172,682
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 4,3072,676
DumkaIndia 5,1623,207
DwarkaIndia 6,8824,277
GoaIndia 6,8674,267
GuwahatiIndia 4,6812,909
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,3323,935
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2673,894
JagdalpurIndia 5,9173,677
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 5,1583,205
KotaIndia 6,1313,810
KozhikodeIndia 6,9594,324
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,5553,452
LudhianaIndia 5,8403,629
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 6,9384,311
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,5803,468
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,7514,195
MusulipatnamIndia 6,1693,833
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,0673,770
New DelhiIndia 5,8373,627
PambanIndia 6,7844,216
PuneIndia 6,6804,151
SagarIndia 5,9423,693
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,7913,599
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,0374,373
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,0374,373
VeravalIndia 6,8524,258
VisakhapatnamIndia 5,8853,657
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 4,6372,882
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 4,8283,000
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 5,8653,644
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 5,4673,398
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 4,1932,605
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 4,2062,613
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 5,5793,467
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 5,0063,111
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 5,8273,621
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 5,1413,194
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 4,3502,703
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 5,4823,407
AbadanIran 8,1905,089
ArakIran 7,8474,877
BabolsarIran 7,4744,644
Bandar AbbasIran 7,7084,790
Bandar AnzaliIran 7,6784,771
Bandar LengehIran 7,8794,896
BirjandIran 7,1574,448
BushehrIran 8,0665,012
ChahbaharIran 7,4564,634
DezfulIran 8,0635,010
EsfahanIran 7,7854,838
IranshahrIran 7,3414,562
KermanIran 7,4844,651
KermanshahIran 8,0364,994
Khoram AbadIran 8,0024,973
MashhadIran 6,9474,317
OroomiehIran 7,9974,970
RamsarIran 7,6174,733
RashtIran 7,6744,768
SemnanIran 7,4764,646
ShahroudIran 7,3114,543
ShirazIran 7,8864,901
TabrizIran 7,8804,897
TeheranIran 7,6354,744
YazdIran 7,6124,730
ZahedanIran 7,2004,474
ZanjanIran 7,7964,845
BaghdadIraq 8,3295,176
BasraIraq 8,2155,105
BelmulletIreland 9,5175,914
Birr, OffalyIreland 9,5745,949
ClaremorrisIreland 9,5415,929
ClonesIreland 9,4425,868
Collooney, SligoIreland 9,4795,890
CorkIreland 9,7106,034
Cork (Ap)Ireland 9,7156,037
DublinIreland 9,4915,898
KilkennyIreland 9,6055,969
Malin HeadIreland 9,3305,797
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 9,6055,969
ShannonIreland 9,6425,992
ValentiaIreland 9,7566,062
EilatIsrael 9,2815,767
HaifaIsrael 9,0525,625
JerusalemIsrael 9,1015,655
Tel AvivIsrael 9,1155,664
AlbengaItaly 9,8196,102
AlgheroItaly 10,1156,285
AmendolaItaly 9,6425,992
AnconaItaly 9,5865,957
ArezzoItaly 9,6866,019
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 9,6175,976
BergamoItaly 9,6005,966
BolognaItaly 9,6215,979
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 9,4535,874
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 9,7946,086
BrindisiItaly 9,5885,958
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 10,1986,337
CameriItaly 9,6626,004
CampobassoItaly 9,6986,027
Cape BellavistaItaly 10,1036,278
Cape CarbonaraItaly 10,1866,330
Cape FrascaItaly 10,1856,329
Cape MeleItaly 9,8256,105
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 9,7926,085
Catania, SicilyItaly 10,0186,225
CerviaItaly 9,5975,964
CiampinoItaly 9,7896,083
Cimone MountainItaly 9,6806,016
Cisa PassItaly 9,6946,024
CivitavecchiaItaly 9,8106,096
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 9,4065,845
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 10,0806,264
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 9,7746,074
DecimomannuItaly 10,1946,334
DobbiacoItaly 9,3875,833
FalconaraItaly 9,5945,962
Florence, TuscanyItaly 9,6896,021
Foggia, PugliaItaly 9,6576,001
FonniItaly 10,1126,283
FrontoneItaly 9,6365,988
FrosinoneItaly 9,7656,068
GelaItaly 10,1006,276
GenoaItaly 9,7526,060
GhediItaly 9,5945,962
Gioia Del ColleItaly 9,6375,989
GrazzaniseItaly 9,7726,073
GrossetoItaly 9,7886,082
GrottaglieItaly 9,6315,985
GuardiavecchiaItaly 10,0076,218
GuidoniaItaly 9,7656,068
IstranaItaly 9,4825,892
Lampedusa IslandItaly 10,3276,417
LatinaItaly 9,7946,086
LatronicoItaly 9,7466,056
LecceItaly 9,6115,973
M. CalamitaItaly 9,8236,104
Marina Di GinosaItaly 9,6686,008
Messina, SicilyItaly 9,9296,170
MilanItaly 9,6405,990
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 9,6505,997
Mount ArgentarioItaly 9,8136,098
Naples, CampaniaItaly 9,7756,075
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 10,0286,232
PadovaItaly 9,5165,913
Paganella MountainItaly 9,4935,899
Palermo, SicilyItaly 10,0646,254
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 10,0706,258
PantelleriaItaly 10,2516,370
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,6475,994
PerdasdefoguItaly 10,1406,301
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 9,6836,017
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 9,6505,997
PiacenzaItaly 9,6666,006
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 9,7406,053
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 9,5795,952
Ponza IslandItaly 9,8466,118
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 9,7116,035
Pratica Di MareItaly 9,8106,096
PrizziItaly 10,0916,271
RadicofaniItaly 9,7396,052
Resia PassItaly 9,4655,882
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 9,5985,965
RivoltoItaly 9,4105,848
Rolle PassItaly 9,4455,869
RomeItaly 9,7816,078
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 9,8086,095
Ronchi LegionariItaly 9,4025,842
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 9,8586,126
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 9,6155,975
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 9,6345,987
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 9,7256,043
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 10,0936,272
Scuro MountainItaly 9,7866,081
SigonellaItaly 10,0326,234
Taranto, PugliaItaly 9,6445,993
TarvisioItaly 9,3395,803
TermoliItaly 9,6435,992
TorinoItaly 9,7506,059
Torino/ CaselleItaly 9,7386,052
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 10,1276,293
TrevicoItaly 9,7106,034
TrevisoItaly 9,4815,892
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 9,4005,841
Turin, PiedmontItaly 9,7506,059
UdineItaly 9,3935,837
Ustica IslandItaly 10,0216,227
VeniceItaly 9,4855,894
VeronaItaly 9,5685,946
VicenzaItaly 9,5215,916